You are in site section: About us

Appendix 9: Volunteers

Allen, Anita Public Programs
Avis, Diane Public Programs, Schools Programs
Ayling, Bob PS Enterprise
Ayre, Gretel Exhibition research, Conservation research
Bailey, Stephen PS Enterprise
Beer, Sarah Schools Programs
Bevan, Jeannine Public Programs
Bilney, Susanne PS Enterprise
Bowker, Sam Public Programs
Brinton, Robin PS Enterprise
Buckley, Brian Schools Programs
Burke, Emma Library
Callisen, Chlow Public Programs
Chapman, John PS Enterprise
Cook, Dianne Library
Cooper, Cheryl Public Programs
Cooper, Michelle Public Programs
Dale, Richard Public Programs, Schools Programs
Daukus, Tony Schools Programs
Dickerson, Mary Library
Diddams, Cate Schools Programs
Douglass, Maben Public Programs
Douglass, Pat Public Programs
Dyson, John Schools Programs
Fahey, Merrilyn Public Programs
Giles, Barbara Schools Programs
Hedley, Anfrew PS Enterprise
Hemmingsen, Jan PS Enterprise
Hemmingsen, June PS Enterprise
Henham, Adrian Public Programs
Heron, Jan PS Enterprise
Heron, Jeff PS Enterprise
Honan, Louise Library
Ireland, Penny Public Programs
Irons, David PS Enterprise
Jennings, George PS Enterprise
Jennings, Yvonne PS Enterprise
Johnson, Joe PS Enterprise
Kasinger, Yaman Public Programs
Keaneally, Pat Schools Programs, Pubic Programs
Kerr, Ron Schools Programs, Public Programs, PS Enterprise
King, Dnaielle Public Programs
Kiss, Carolyn Public Programs
Kinloch, Lucy Schools Programs
Lambert, Barry Conservation - Large Objects
Law, Colin PS Enterprise
Leadbeater, David PS Enterprise
Lindsay, Grahame PS Enterprise
Longhurst, Dianne PS Enterprise
Macdonald, John PS Enterprise
Mahajan, Payel Photography
Martin, Sue Public Programs, Schools Programs
Martin, Vivian PS Enterprise
McCauley, John Schools Programs
McNamara, Monica Library
Meille, Michael Public Programs
Melling, Paul PS Enterprise
Miles, David PS Enterprise
Millard, Jon PS Enterprise
Murray, Clair Public Programs
Nichols, Rod Schools Programs, PS Enterprise
O'Connor, Luke Public Programs
O'Connor, Pat Public Programs, Schools Programs, PS Enterprise
Paloni, Andrew Public Programs
Pavkovic, Dalibor Public Programs
Percival, Alec PS Enterprise
Poptone, Jevan Public Programs
Preston, Clair Public Programs
Rosser, Mike PS Enterprise
Sanderman, Diane Public Programs
Sanderman, Ron Public Programs
Saunders, Ron PS Enterprise
Sawatski, Valda Public Programs
Shepherd, Tony PS Enterprise
Sloan, Norma Schools Programs
Smart, Skye Public Programs
Smith, Stella Schools Programs
Spencer, Dawn Schools Programs, Public Programs
Steptoe, David PS Enterprise
Strange, Rossie Public Programs
Tacy, Bob PS Enterprise
Toohey, Barbara PS Enterprise
Townsend, David PS Enterprise
Trueangel, Johann Exhibition research
Turner, John Schools Programs
Wardle, David PS Enterprise
Westreman, Adrian PS Enterprise
White, Peter Schools Programs, Public Programs
Whittaker, John PS Enterprise
Williams, Kerry Exhibition research